Skip to content
Results Israel: 26th Knesset election Next: Israel: 26th Knesset sworn in Follow →

✶ Places · 1,224 localities · one constituency

Where Israel
voted what.

No seat is won anywhere in particular: all 120 come from the national count. But the Central Elections Committee publishes every locality's result, and the map of a single national vote shows how differently towns a few kilometres apart vote.

Seven districts · CBS

District
by district.

District Turnout Top lists
Jerusalem 63 localities · 625,965 electors 67.5%
  • United Torah Judaism 23.4%
  • Likud 17.1%
  • Shas 12.9%
  • Yashar 8.6%
Northern 415 localities · 1,212,101 electors 73.3%
  • Joint List 29.9%
  • Likud 15.4%
  • Ra'am 14.7%
  • Yashar 11.0%
Haifa 91 localities · 930,529 electors 70.2%
  • Likud 20.7%
  • Yashar 18.7%
  • Joint List 16.8%
  • Together 9.1%
Central 237 localities · 1,865,353 electors 74.5%
  • Likud 23.3%
  • Yashar 20.5%
  • Together 12.6%
  • The Democrats 6.4%
Tel Aviv 14 localities · 1,309,153 electors 68.5%
  • Yashar 23.9%
  • Likud 18.5%
  • Together 13.8%
  • The Democrats 12.5%
Southern 274 localities · 1,084,784 electors 71.4%
  • Likud 27.8%
  • Ra'am 15.9%
  • Yashar 10.5%
  • Otzma Yehudit 8.8%
West Bank localities (CBS: Judea and Samaria Area) 126 localities · 303,294 electors 78.2%
  • Religious Zionism–Zehut 24.1%
  • United Torah Judaism 20.9%
  • Likud 16.1%
  • Otzma Yehudit 9.5%

Districts by the Central Bureau of Statistics' locality file. Localities in the West Bank are listed by the CBS as a separate "Judea and Samaria Area"; their residents are Israeli citizens voting at polling stations there. Palestinians in the territories do not vote in Knesset elections.

SyriaLebanonJordanEgypt Southern District Likud 27.8% Ra'am 15.9% Yashar 10.5% Otzma Yehudit 8.8% Northern District Joint List 29.9% Likud 15.4% Ra'am 14.7% Yashar 11.0% Haifa District Likud 20.7% Yashar 18.7% Joint List 16.8% Together 9.1% Central District Likud 23.3% Yashar 20.5% Together 12.6% The Democrats 6.4% Jerusalem District United Torah Judaism 23.4% Likud 17.1% Shas 12.9% Yashar 8.6% Tel Aviv District Yashar 23.9% Likud 18.5% Together 13.8% The Democrats 12.5% West Bank — Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967) Gaza Strip — Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967) East Jerusalem: annexed by Israel (Jerusalem Law, 1980); the annexation is not recognised by the UN Latrun no-man's land (1949–1967) Golan Heights: occupied from Syria in 1967; Israeli annexation (1981) not recognised by the UN; recognised by the United States (2019) 1949 Armistice (Green) Line West Bank Gaza Golan E. Jerusalem LebanonSyriaJordanEgyptMediterranean
  • Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967). East Jerusalem: annexed by Israel (Jerusalem Law, 1980); the annexation is not recognised by the UN.
  • Golan Heights: occupied from Syria in 1967; Israeli annexation (1981) not recognised by the UN; recognised by the United States (2019).
  • 1949 Armistice (Green) Line.

Districts coloured by the list that came first, 2026 · Natural Earth (public domain)

In three dimensions

A national vote,
counted town by town.

Each column is a locality, as tall as the square root of its valid votes. Colour by the list that came first, by the grouping that list announced after the vote, or by turnout.

Drag to turn · arrow keys when focused · hover a column

1,220 localities · height √ valid votes · CEC 2026, CBS coordinates, Natural Earth · double-envelope votes are counted nationally and are not on the map

  • Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967). East Jerusalem: annexed by Israel (Jerusalem Law, 1980); the annexation is not recognised by the UN.
  • Golan Heights: occupied from Syria in 1967; Israeli annexation (1981) not recognised by the UN; recognised by the United States (2019).
  • Israeli citizens living in West Bank settlements vote at polling stations there; Palestinians in the territories do not vote in Knesset elections. Arab citizens of Israel do.

Turnout · 2026

Who turned
out where.

  • 72.3% Jewish localities 1,057 localities · 4,864,916 electors
  • 78.5% Arab localities 127 localities · 989,117 electors
  • 74.8% Bedouin tribal localities 20 localities · 44,472 electors
  • 65.5% Mixed cities 9 localities · 1,431,657 electors
  • 80.3% Six Haredi cities United Torah Judaism 60.2% · Shas 25.2% · Otzma Yehudit 4.6%

In Arab localities the vote went Joint List 52.9%, Ra'am 34.9%, Yashar 3.7%, Yisrael Beiteinu 2.7%, The Democrats 2.5%. In Bedouin tribal localities in the Negev: Ra'am 93.8%, Joint List 4.2%, The Democrats 0.3%.

SyriaLebanonJordanEgypt Southern District Northern District Haifa District Central District Jerusalem District Tel Aviv District West Bank — Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967) Gaza Strip — Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967) East Jerusalem: annexed by Israel (Jerusalem Law, 1980); the annexation is not recognised by the UN Latrun no-man's land (1949–1967) Golan Heights: occupied from Syria in 1967; Israeli annexation (1981) not recognised by the UN; recognised by the United States (2019) 1949 Armistice (Green) Line Tel Aviv - Yafo · תל אביב - יפו turnout 65.4% (309,972 of 473,868) Jerusalem · ירושלים turnout 66.0% (300,655 of 455,862) Haifa · חיפה turnout 61.9% (165,672 of 267,725) Rishon Leziyyon · ראשון לציון turnout 71.7% (159,883 of 223,020) Petah Tiqwa · פתח תקווה turnout 73.0% (150,699 of 206,499) Netanya · נתניה turnout 60.6% (130,245 of 214,856) Ashdod · אשדוד turnout 68.5% (127,846 of 186,687) Be'Er Sheva · באר שבע turnout 66.9% (114,730 of 171,623) Holon · חולון turnout 69.0% (111,620 of 161,840) Ramat Gan · רמת גן turnout 71.2% (106,594 of 149,635) Bene Beraq · בני ברק turnout 77.7% (97,942 of 126,100) Ashqelon · אשקלון turnout 68.9% (94,758 of 137,440) Rehovot · רחובות turnout 73.4% (86,675 of 118,062) Bat Yam · בת ים turnout 55.2% (71,633 of 129,754) Herzliyya · הרצליה turnout 71.4% (69,085 of 96,812) Bet Shemesh · בית שמש turnout 67.8% (65,804 of 97,124) Modi'In-Makkabbim-Re'Ut · מודיעין-מכבים-רעות turnout 79.1% (63,397 of 80,113) Kefar Sava · כפר סבא turnout 74.8% (63,112 of 84,325) Hadera · חדרה turnout 69.1% (58,690 of 84,925) Ra'Annana · רעננה turnout 71.3% (53,542 of 75,107) Lod · לוד turnout 71.1% (45,655 of 64,239) Rosh Haayin · ראש העין turnout 82.4% (44,569 of 54,059) Nazareth · נצרת turnout 73.5% (44,487 of 60,548) Ramla · רמלה turnout 72.2% (44,581 of 61,713) Hod Hasharon · הוד השרון turnout 79.5% (41,859 of 52,664) Nahariyya · נהריה turnout 67.7% (41,568 of 61,429) Rahat · רהט turnout 84.8% (37,959 of 44,768) Giv'Atayim · גבעתיים turnout 74.0% (37,650 of 50,889) Qiryat Gat · קרית גת turnout 73.3% (37,476 of 51,138) Qiryat Atta · קרית אתא turnout 72.4% (36,494 of 50,389) Afula · עפולה turnout 70.9% (35,827 of 50,565) Umm Al-Fahm · אום אל-פחם turnout 79.8% (33,696 of 42,238) Modi'In Illit · מודיעין עילית turnout 84.2% (33,160 of 39,393) Yavne · יבנה turnout 79.9% (31,927 of 39,980) Ramat Hasharon · רמת השרון turnout 76.6% (31,065 of 40,559) Akko · עכו turnout 67.4% (30,779 of 45,652) Qiryat Motzkin · קרית מוצקין turnout 70.9% (30,691 of 43,292) Nes Ziyyona · נס ציונה turnout 78.9% (28,915 of 36,627) Qiryat Ono · קרית אונו turnout 79.0% (28,647 of 36,260) Netivot · נתיבות turnout 79.9% (28,461 of 35,616) Betar Illit · ביתר עילית turnout 80.6% (28,157 of 34,945) Elat · אילת turnout 51.3% (27,728 of 54,065) Karmi'El · כרמיאל turnout 64.3% (27,734 of 43,159) Qiryat Bialik · קרית ביאליק turnout 70.0% (27,559 of 39,396) Pardes Hanna-Karkur · פרדס חנה-כרכור turnout 75.9% (27,430 of 36,116) Tayibe · טייבה turnout 80.7% (27,077 of 33,570) Nof Hagalil · נוף הגליל turnout 61.8% (26,230 of 42,425) Tiberias · טבריה turnout 66.7% (25,451 of 38,154) Shefar'Am · שפרעם turnout 76.7% (25,421 of 33,128) Qiryat Yam · קרית ים turnout 62.2% (24,666 of 39,676) Or Yehuda · אור יהודה turnout 77.4% (23,889 of 30,880) El'Ad · אלעד turnout 84.6% (22,956 of 27,122) Tamra · טמרה turnout 84.0% (22,559 of 26,870) Sakhnin · סחנין turnout 87.1% (22,053 of 25,311) Ma'Ale Adummim · מעלה אדומים turnout 73.4% (21,351 of 29,095) Dimona · דימונה turnout 68.7% (21,119 of 30,758) Ofaqim · אופקים turnout 74.8% (20,684 of 27,648) Sederot · שדרות turnout 72.3% (20,595 of 28,473) Be'Er Ya'Aqov · באר יעקב turnout 82.1% (19,886 of 24,222) Yehud-Monoson · יהוד-מונוסון turnout 78.5% (19,570 of 24,921) Tirat Karmel · טירת כרמל turnout 74.4% (18,330 of 24,646) Baqa Al-Gharbiyye · באקה אל-גרביה turnout 80.3% (18,157 of 22,611) Giv'At Shemu'El · גבעת שמואל turnout 79.4% (17,983 of 22,653) Gedera · גדרה turnout 78.9% (17,532 of 22,213) Harish · חריש turnout 76.7% (17,393 of 22,677) Tire · טירה turnout 81.5% (17,007 of 20,878) Kefar Yona · כפר יונה turnout 78.6% (16,721 of 21,282) Mevasseret Ziyyon · מבשרת ציון turnout 76.0% (16,363 of 21,525) Migdal Haemeq · מגדל העמק turnout 69.5% (16,283 of 23,412) Arrabe · עראבה turnout 80.2% (16,170 of 20,155) Zefat · צפת turnout 64.2% (16,110 of 25,110) Kafar Qasem · כפר קאסם turnout 85.9% (15,676 of 18,243) Gan Yavne · גן יבנה turnout 78.9% (15,660 of 19,836) Yoqne'Am Illit · יקנעם עילית turnout 74.3% (15,278 of 20,559) Shoham · שוהם turnout 81.7% (15,121 of 18,501) Zikhron Ya'Aqov · זכרון יעקב turnout 76.7% (15,030 of 19,593) Ganne Tiqwa · גני תקווה turnout 81.5% (15,029 of 18,440) Arad · ערד turnout 65.8% (14,901 of 22,630) Qiryat Mal'Akhi · קרית מלאכי turnout 74.7% (14,619 of 19,578) Or Aqiva · אור עקיבא turnout 71.0% (14,507 of 20,431) Kafar Kanna · כפר כנא turnout 80.6% (14,103 of 17,496) Nesher · נשר turnout 68.8% (13,987 of 20,336) Ma'Alot-Tarshiha · מעלות-תרשיחא turnout 69.2% (13,749 of 19,870) Qadima- Zoran · קדימה-צורן turnout 78.8% (13,630 of 17,300) Qalansawe · קלנסווה turnout 79.7% (13,492 of 16,919) Kafar Manda · כפר מנדא turnout 86.4% (13,084 of 15,141) Judeide-Maker · גדיידה-מכר turnout 78.5% (12,756 of 16,241) Kafar Qara · כפר קרע turnout 82.6% (12,511 of 15,145) Ar'Ara · ערערה turnout 79.5% (12,314 of 15,493) Qiryat Shemona · קרית שמונה turnout 62.1% (12,331 of 19,846) Qiryat Tiv'On · קרית טבעון turnout 75.2% (12,070 of 16,061) Mughar · מגאר turnout 64.3% (11,737 of 18,253) Yafi · יפיע turnout 79.0% (11,719 of 14,839) Bet She'An · בית שאן turnout 75.3% (11,675 of 15,507) Ari'El · אריאל turnout 67.8% (11,578 of 17,087) Giv'At Ze'Ev · גבעת זאב turnout 79.8% (11,484 of 14,400) Majd Al-Kurum · מגד אל-כרום turnout 85.4% (10,336 of 12,108) Tel Sheva · תל שבע turnout 81.2% (10,302 of 12,686) Reine · ריינה turnout 79.2% (10,127 of 12,792) Kuseife · כסיפה turnout 85.8% (9,977 of 11,623) Mazkeret Batya · מזכרת בתיה turnout 80.4% (9,868 of 12,276) Daliyat Al-Karmel · דאלית אל-כרמל turnout 67.3% (9,544 of 14,181) Tel Mond · תל מונד turnout 80.1% (9,463 of 11,820) Ar'Ara-Banegev · ערערה-בנגב turnout 81.6% (9,456 of 11,587) Binyamina-Giv'At Ada · בנימינה-גבעת עדה turnout 77.4% (9,441 of 12,196) Iksal · אכסאל turnout 82.1% (9,274 of 11,295) Hura · חורה turnout 80.6% (9,216 of 11,435) Even Yehuda · אבן יהודה turnout 77.9% (9,178 of 11,788) Ma'Ale Iron · מעלה עירון turnout 79.7% (9,180 of 11,512) Tur'An · טורעאן turnout 82.7% (9,138 of 11,045) Ein Mahel · עין מאהל turnout 84.0% (8,788 of 10,465) Laqye · לקיה turnout 82.3% (8,554 of 10,391) Nahef · נחף turnout 82.5% (8,381 of 10,163) Deir Al-Asad · דייר אל-אסד turnout 85.5% (8,329 of 9,740) Kabul · כאבול turnout 85.8% (8,193 of 9,549) Mas'Udin Al 'Azazma · מסעודין אל-עזאזמה turnout 80.8% (8,081 of 10,004) I'Billin · אעבלין turnout 77.5% (8,025 of 10,352) Abu Sinan · אבו סנאן turnout 73.2% (7,984 of 10,904) Fureidis · פוריידיס turnout 78.4% (7,764 of 9,909) Yirka · ירכא turnout 62.5% (7,765 of 12,422) Isifya · עספיא turnout 72.7% (7,374 of 10,137) Jatt · גת turnout 77.3% (7,333 of 9,485) Azor · אזור turnout 73.0% (7,341 of 10,050) Jisr Az-Zarqa · גסר א-זרקא turnout 70.8% (7,352 of 10,382) Deir Hanna · דייר חנא turnout 85.2% (7,187 of 8,432) Rekhasim · רכסים turnout 87.5% (6,858 of 7,836) Daburiyya · דבוריה turnout 81.9% (6,677 of 8,156) Metar · מיתר turnout 77.1% (6,607 of 8,564) Kafar Yasif · כפר יאסיף turnout 78.0% (6,599 of 8,459) Basma · בסמה turnout 80.9% (6,533 of 8,071) Jaljulye · גלגוליה turnout 84.0% (6,357 of 7,567) Efrat · אפרת turnout 76.1% (6,334 of 8,328) Qiryat Eqron · קרית עקרון turnout 76.9% (6,339 of 8,246) Atlit · עתלית turnout 77.8% (6,214 of 7,991) Kokhav Ya'Ir · כוכב יאיר-צור יגאל turnout 79.3% (6,171 of 7,782) Bu'Eine-Nujeidat · בועיינה-נוגידאת turnout 80.6% (6,218 of 7,717) Bir El-Maksur · ביר אל-מכסור turnout 80.2% (6,180 of 7,704) Segev-Shalom · שגב-שלום turnout 83.4% (6,143 of 7,365) Yeroham · ירוחם turnout 72.0% (6,102 of 8,475) Oranit · אורנית turnout 79.1% (5,733 of 7,249) Hazor Hagelilit · חצור הגלילית turnout 74.5% (5,733 of 7,699) Bi'Ne · בענה turnout 84.8% (5,489 of 6,476) Qarne Shomeron · קרני שומרון turnout 77.7% (5,448 of 7,014) Zur Hadassa · צור הדסה turnout 78.4% (5,392 of 6,879) Beit Jann · בית גן turnout 54.8% (5,372 of 9,800) Meshhed · משהד turnout 81.3% (5,244 of 6,449) Omer · עומר turnout 74.6% (5,084 of 6,819) Ramat Yishay · רמת ישי turnout 79.2% (5,045 of 6,370) Zarzir · זרזיר turnout 78.4% (4,941 of 6,304) Alfe Menashe · אלפי מנשה turnout 77.0% (4,899 of 6,359) Sha'Ab · שעב turnout 85.7% (4,868 of 5,683) Ilut · עילוט turnout 77.3% (4,895 of 6,334) Pardesiyya · פרדסיה turnout 81.4% (4,836 of 5,941) Rame · ראמה turnout 71.7% (4,780 of 6,666) Sha'Ar Shomron · שער שומרון turnout 78.2% (4,716 of 6,034) Basmat Tab'Un · בסמת טבעון turnout 77.4% (4,664 of 6,029) Shelomi · שלומי turnout 71.1% (4,606 of 6,481) A'Sam · אעצם (שבט) turnout 75.2% (4,572 of 6,081) Bet Dagan · בית דגן turnout 78.8% (4,517 of 5,732) Zemer · זמר turnout 81.7% (4,530 of 5,545) Qazrin · קצרין turnout 63.2% (4,466 of 7,061) Lehavim · להבים turnout 74.8% (4,345 of 5,812) Abu Ghosh · אבו גוש turnout 78.0% (4,336 of 5,561) Qesaryya · קיסריה turnout 69.5% (4,177 of 6,008) Abu Rukayyek · אבו רוקייק (שבט) turnout 71.2% (4,179 of 5,873) Kisra-Sumei · כסרא-סמיע turnout 61.3% (4,142 of 6,756) Tuba-Zangariyye · טובא-זנגריה turnout 76.9% (3,959 of 5,148) Shibli-Umm Al-Ghanam · שבלי - אום אל-גנם turnout 80.2% (3,935 of 4,906) Abu Juway'Ad · אבו גווייעד (שבט) turnout 71.8% (1,824 of 2,539) Abu 'Abdun · אבו עבדון (שבט) turnout 64.5% (100 of 155) Abu Kuraynat · אבו קורינאת (שבט) turnout 75.6% (2,826 of 3,739) Abu Qureinat · אבו קרינאת (יישוב) turnout 87.8% (862 of 982) Abu Rubay'A · אבו רובייעה (שבט) turnout 77.6% (3,795 of 4,890) Abu Tulul · אבו תלול turnout 84.9% (1,406 of 1,657) Ibtin · אבטין turnout 77.7% (1,638 of 2,108) Avtalyon · אבטליון turnout 76.8% (265 of 345) Avi'El · אביאל turnout 79.8% (447 of 560) Avivim · אביבים turnout 74.9% (292 of 390) Avigedor · אביגדור turnout 81.4% (525 of 645) Avihayil · אביחיל turnout 78.6% (795 of 1,012) Avital · אביטל turnout 81.1% (381 of 470) Avi'Ezer · אביעזר turnout 77.1% (528 of 685) Abbirim · אבירים turnout 78.2% (190 of 243) Even Menahem · אבן מנחם turnout 75.2% (224 of 298) Even Sappir · אבן ספיר turnout 72.7% (370 of 509) Even Shemu'El · אבן שמואל turnout 84.3% (1,074 of 1,274) Avne Etan · אבני איתן turnout 78.0% (440 of 564) Avne Hefez · אבני חפץ turnout 79.4% (1,274 of 1,605) Avshalom · אבשלום turnout 69.2% (252 of 364) Adora · אדורה turnout 82.7% (283 of 342) Addirim · אדירים turnout 76.9% (196 of 255) Adamit · אדמית turnout 60.6% (246 of 406) Adderet · אדרת turnout 75.8% (495 of 653) Avenat · אובנת turnout 80.3% (114 of 142) Udim · אודים turnout 79.7% (666 of 836) Odem · אודם turnout 83.9% (141 of 168) Ohad · אוהד turnout 69.9% (209 of 299) Umm Al-Qutuf · אום אל-קוטוף turnout 87.8% (761 of 867) Umm Batin · אום בטין turnout 86.8% (2,524 of 2,907) Omen · אומן turnout 74.7% (491 of 657) Omez · אומץ turnout 77.1% (438 of 568) Or Haganuz · אור הגנוז turnout 62.4% (236 of 378) Or Haner · אור הנר turnout 78.1% (589 of 754) Ora · אורה turnout 75.8% (658 of 868) Orot · אורות turnout 77.3% (344 of 445) Ortal · אורטל turnout 73.7% (202 of 274) Urim · אורים turnout 58.2% (253 of 435) Usha · אושה turnout 77.6% (357 of 460) Ahawa · אחווה turnout 79.6% (133 of 167) Ahuzzam · אחוזם turnout 79.7% (333 of 418) Ahuzzat Baraq · אחוזת ברק turnout 78.2% (1,517 of 1,941) Ahihud · אחיהוד turnout 79.7% (610 of 765) Ahituv · אחיטוב turnout 83.8% (651 of 777) Ahisamakh · אחיסמך turnout 86.8% (776 of 894) Ahi'Ezer · אחיעזר turnout 86.8% (1,118 of 1,288) Atrash · אטרש (שבט) turnout 73.6% (1,548 of 2,103) Ibbim · איבים turnout 24.0% (42 of 175) Eyal · אייל turnout 83.9% (381 of 454) Ayyelet Hashahar · איילת השחר turnout 73.1% (647 of 885) Elon · אילון turnout 74.5% (696 of 934) Elot · אילות turnout 70.6% (192 of 272) Ilaniyya · אילניה turnout 74.4% (352 of 473) Irus · אירוס turnout 82.1% (636 of 775) Itamar · איתמר turnout 79.7% (692 of 868) Etan · איתן turnout 87.0% (414 of 476) Al Sayyid · אל סייד turnout 85.6% (2,201 of 2,571) Al-Azy · אל-עזי turnout 88.2% (97 of 110) Al-Aryan · אל-עריאן turnout 90.7% (127 of 140) El-Rom · אל-רום turnout 80.1% (347 of 433) Alumma · אלומה turnout 85.8% (633 of 738) Alummot · אלומות turnout 72.6% (255 of 351) Allon Hagalil · אלון הגליל turnout 79.3% (706 of 890) Elon More · אלון מורה turnout 75.8% (824 of 1,087) Allon Shevut · אלון שבות turnout 78.7% (1,911 of 2,427) Allone Abba · אלוני אבא turnout 79.2% (628 of 793) Allone Habashan · אלוני הבשן turnout 74.5% (228 of 306) Allone Yizhaq · אלוני יצחק turnout 21.6% (30 of 139) Allonim · אלונים turnout 80.6% (466 of 578) Eli-Ad · אלי-עד turnout 79.7% (326 of 409) Eliav · אליאב turnout 81.6% (346 of 424) Elyakhin · אליכין turnout 81.4% (2,240 of 2,752) Elifaz · אליפז turnout 71.4% (100 of 140) Elifelet · אליפלט turnout 81.2% (472 of 581) Elyaqim · אליקים turnout 77.7% (505 of 650) Elyashiv · אלישיב turnout 80.0% (401 of 501) Elishama · אלישמע turnout 83.9% (719 of 857) Almagor · אלמגור turnout 81.6% (289 of 354) Almog · אלמוג turnout 71.6% (169 of 236) El'Azar · אלעזר turnout 76.4% (1,417 of 1,854) Elqosh · אלקוש turnout 65.5% (156 of 238) Elqana · אלקנה turnout 82.2% (2,556 of 3,111) Emunim · אמונים turnout 76.9% (568 of 739) Amirim · אמירים turnout 67.0% (449 of 670) Amnun · אמנון turnout 79.7% (303 of 380) Amazya · אמציה turnout 74.1% (103 of 139) Ani'Am · אניעם turnout 66.9% (319 of 477) Asad · אסד (שבט) turnout 66.9% (351 of 525) Asfar · אספר turnout 77.7% (515 of 663) Afiq · אפיק turnout 73.5% (230 of 313) Afiqim · אפיקים turnout 71.9% (802 of 1,115) Afeq · אפק turnout 79.2% (476 of 601) Arbel · ארבל turnout 75.6% (413 of 546) Argaman · ארגמן turnout 78.3% (101 of 129) Erez · ארז turnout 73.3% (368 of 502) Arsuf · ארסוף turnout 73.6% (128 of 174) Eshbol · אשבול turnout 82.0% (387 of 472) Ashdot Ya'Aqov(Ihud) · אשדות יעקב (איחוד) turnout 77.0% (565 of 734) Ashdot Ya'Aqov(Me'Uhad) · אשדות יעקב (מאוחד) turnout 71.7% (476 of 664) Eshhar · אשחר turnout 77.7% (612 of 788) Eshkolot · אשכולות turnout 80.8% (325 of 402) Eshel Hanasi · אשל הנשיא turnout 64.1% (66 of 103) Ashalim · אשלים turnout 71.7% (362 of 505) Asherat · אשרת turnout 79.8% (387 of 485) Eshta'Ol · אשתאול turnout 80.9% (625 of 773) Be'Er Ora · באר אורה turnout 67.3% (587 of 872) Be'Er Gannim · באר גנים turnout 85.5% (1,223 of 1,431) Be'Er Toviyya · באר טוביה turnout 81.5% (719 of 882) Be'Er Milka · באר מילכה turnout 79.1% (117 of 148) Be'Erot Yizhaq · בארות יצחק turnout 68.6% (264 of 385) Be'Erotayim · בארותיים turnout 78.7% (652 of 828) Be'Eri · בארי turnout 36.0% (307 of 852) Bustan Hagalil · בוסתן הגליל turnout 77.7% (621 of 799) Buq'Ata · בוקעאתא turnout 48.8% (1,124 of 2,302) Burgeta · בורגתה turnout 76.5% (693 of 906) Bahan · בחן turnout 76.6% (603 of 787) Bitha · בטחה turnout 83.0% (522 of 629) Bizzaron · ביצרון turnout 80.7% (722 of 895) Bir Hadage · ביר הדאג turnout 93.4% (1,588 of 1,701) Biriyya · ביריה turnout 71.4% (451 of 632) Bet Oren · בית אורן turnout 73.4% (292 of 398) Bet El · בית אל turnout 80.1% (3,227 of 4,030) Bet El'Azari · בית אלעזרי turnout 78.5% (894 of 1,139) Bet Alfa · בית אלפא turnout 77.7% (537 of 691) Bet Arye-Ofarim · בית אריה turnout 77.8% (3,415 of 4,391) Bet Guvrin · בית גוברין turnout 77.1% (262 of 340) Bet Gamli'El · בית גמליאל turnout 80.9% (624 of 771) Bet Hagaddi · בית הגדי turnout 84.2% (548 of 651) Bet Halewi · בית הלוי turnout 82.2% (488 of 594) Bet Hillel · בית הלל turnout 68.9% (581 of 843) Bet Haemeq · בית העמק turnout 74.2% (428 of 577) Bet Haarava · בית הערבה turnout 81.1% (184 of 227) Bet Hashitta · בית השיטה turnout 75.7% (819 of 1,082) Bet Zeid · בית זיד turnout 48.5% (49 of 101) Bet Zayit · בית זית turnout 78.1% (868 of 1,112) Bet Zera · בית זרע turnout 69.3% (446 of 644) Bet Horon · בית חורון turnout 81.4% (732 of 899) Bet Herut · בית חירות turnout 83.5% (548 of 656) Bet Hilqiyya · בית חלקיה turnout 89.0% (475 of 534) Bet Hanan · בית חנן turnout 80.0% (411 of 514) Bet Hananya · בית חנניה turnout 79.4% (510 of 642) Bet Hashmonay · בית חשמונאי turnout 78.5% (1,323 of 1,686) Bet Yehoshua · בית יהושע turnout 78.7% (668 of 849) Bet Yosef · בית יוסף turnout 77.9% (304 of 390) Bet Yannay · בית ינאי turnout 70.4% (228 of 324) Bet Yizhaq-Sh. Hefer · בית יצחק-שער חפר turnout 81.1% (1,411 of 1,740) Mezadot Yehuda · בית יתיר turnout 78.9% (322 of 408) Bet Lehem Hagelilit · בית לחם הגלילית turnout 80.9% (524 of 648) Bet Me'Ir · בית מאיר turnout 71.6% (194 of 271) Bet Nehemya · בית נחמיה turnout 80.3% (531 of 661) Bet Nir · בית ניר turnout 80.8% (454 of 562) Bet Neqofa · בית נקופה turnout 77.0% (378 of 491) Bet Oved · בית עובד turnout 79.5% (217 of 273) Bet Uzzi'El · בית עוזיאל turnout 80.7% (409 of 507) Bet Ezra · בית עזרא turnout 82.5% (666 of 807) Bet Arif · בית עריף turnout 84.0% (634 of 755) Bet Zevi · בית צבי turnout 52.8% (28 of 53) Bet Qama · בית קמה turnout 77.0% (667 of 866) Bet Qeshet · בית קשת turnout 73.2% (412 of 563) Bet Rabban · בית רבן turnout 74.3% (176 of 237) Bet Rimmon · בית רימון turnout 81.6% (513 of 629) Bet She'Arim · בית שערים turnout 82.8% (427 of 516) Bet Shiqma · בית שקמה turnout 80.5% (476 of 591) Bitan Aharon · ביתן אהרן turnout 43.3% (114 of 263) Balfurya · בלפוריה turnout 83.5% (349 of 418) Ben Zakkay · בן זכאי turnout 86.9% (532 of 612) Ben Ammi · בן עמי turnout 76.8% (437 of 569) Ben Shemen(K.no'Ar) · בן שמן (כפר נוער) turnout 72.2% (177 of 245) Ben Shemen (Moshav) · בן שמן (מושב) turnout 78.6% (512 of 651) Bne Dkalim · בני דקלים turnout 84.6% (819 of 968) Bene Darom · בני דרום turnout 82.3% (526 of 639) Bene Deror · בני דרור turnout 83.4% (851 of 1,020) Bene Yehuda · בני יהודה turnout 71.8% (681 of 948) Bne Netsarim · בני נצרים turnout 80.4% (373 of 464) Bene Atarot · בני עטרות turnout 83.8% (532 of 635) Bene Ayish · בני עיש turnout 69.5% (3,804 of 5,476) Bene Ziyyon · בני ציון turnout 80.4% (723 of 899) Bene Re'Em · בני ראם turnout 79.6% (753 of 946) Benaya · בניה turnout 84.5% (517 of 612) Bazra · בצרה turnout 81.4% (656 of 806) Bezet · בצת turnout 78.4% (384 of 490) Beqoa · בקוע turnout 83.8% (518 of 618) Beqa'Ot · בקעות turnout 77.4% (127 of 164) Bar Giyyora · בר גיורא turnout 82.5% (373 of 452) Bar Yohay · בר יוחאי turnout 68.7% (541 of 787) Brukhin · ברוכין turnout 85.1% (1,059 of 1,244) Beror Hayil · ברור חיל turnout 73.2% (615 of 840) Berosh · ברוש turnout 83.3% (314 of 377) Berakha · ברכה turnout 85.1% (1,358 of 1,596) Berekhya · ברכיה turnout 88.8% (707 of 796) Bar'Am · ברעם turnout 72.3% (418 of 578) Baraq · ברק turnout 76.9% (253 of 329) Barqay · ברקאי turnout 69.9% (381 of 545) Barqan · ברקן turnout 75.0% (1,233 of 1,645) Bareqet · ברקת turnout 84.6% (1,089 of 1,287) Bat Hadar · בת הדר turnout 79.9% (402 of 503) Bat Hen · בת חן turnout 83.1% (359 of 432) Bat Hefer · בת חפר turnout 79.8% (3,570 of 4,471) Bat Ayin · בת עין turnout 72.8% (818 of 1,124) Bat Shelomo · בת שלמה turnout 82.7% (391 of 473) Julis · גולס turnout 65.4% (3,474 of 5,312) Janabib · גנאביב (שבט) turnout 75.1% (519 of 691) Jish(Gush Halav) · גש (גוש חלב) turnout 71.5% (1,922 of 2,687) Ge'Ule Teman · גאולי תימן turnout 82.0% (232 of 283) Ge'Ulim · גאולים turnout 79.4% (576 of 725) Ge'Alya · גאליה turnout 81.7% (694 of 849) Gevulot · גבולות turnout 66.5% (236 of 355) Gevim · גבים turnout 76.3% (392 of 514) Geva · גבע turnout 79.9% (422 of 528) Geva Binyamin · גבע בנימין turnout 76.4% (3,051 of 3,993) Geva Karmel · גבע כרמל turnout 79.5% (623 of 784) Giv'Olim · גבעולים turnout 89.6% (326 of 364) Giv'On Hahadasha · גבעון החדשה turnout 73.4% (666 of 907) Geva'Ot Bar · גבעות בר turnout 80.7% (659 of 817) Giv'Ot Eden · גבעות עדן turnout 90.9% (430 of 473) Giv'At Avni · גבעת אבני turnout 73.5% (1,270 of 1,728) Giv'At Ela · גבעת אלה turnout 78.7% (1,230 of 1,563) Giv'At Brenner · גבעת ברנר turnout 76.5% (1,561 of 2,041) Giv'At Hashelosha · גבעת השלושה turnout 81.2% (461 of 568) Giv'At Hen · גבעת חן turnout 83.9% (255 of 304) Giv'At Hayyim (Ihud) · גבעת חיים (איחוד) turnout 77.9% (858 of 1,102) Giv'At Hayyim(Me'Uhad) · גבעת חיים (מאוחד) turnout 77.4% (772 of 997) Giv'At Yo'Av · גבעת יואב turnout 76.3% (432 of 566) Giv'At Ye'Arim · גבעת יערים turnout 77.4% (692 of 894) Giv'At Yesha'Yahu · גבעת ישעיהו turnout 76.6% (420 of 548) Giv'At Koah · גבעת כח turnout 78.6% (545 of 693) Giv'At Nili · גבעת נילי turnout 82.1% (384 of 468) Giv'At Oz · גבעת עוז turnout 66.4% (275 of 414) Giv'At Shappira · גבעת שפירא turnout 74.7% (186 of 249) Giv'Ati · גבעתי turnout 80.9% (555 of 686) Gevar'Am · גברעם turnout 80.9% (359 of 444) Gevat · גבת turnout 83.1% (645 of 776) Gadot · גדות turnout 70.6% (288 of 408) Gadish · גדיש turnout 78.4% (229 of 292) Gid'Ona · גדעונה turnout 77.2% (264 of 342) Gonen · גונן turnout 72.5% (292 of 403) Goren · גורן turnout 80.7% (293 of 363) Gornot Hagalil · גורנות הגליל turnout 74.7% (189 of 253) Gazit · גזית turnout 77.4% (525 of 678) Gezer · גזר turnout 60.8% (264 of 434) Ge'A · גיאה turnout 80.0% (487 of 609) Gibbeton · גיבתון turnout 80.7% (260 of 322) Gizo · גיזו turnout 83.6% (127 of 152) Gilon · גילון turnout 78.8% (751 of 953) Gilat · גילת turnout 81.6% (924 of 1,132) Ginnosar · גינוסר turnout 72.6% (434 of 598) Ginnegar · גיניגר turnout 75.0% (454 of 605) Ginnaton · גינתון turnout 79.8% (541 of 678) Gitta · גיתה turnout 67.1% (163 of 243) Gittit · גיתית turnout 75.7% (262 of 346) Gal'On · גלאון turnout 74.2% (379 of 511) Gilgal · גלגל turnout 68.6% (107 of 156) Gelil Yam · גליל ים turnout 83.3% (324 of 389) Gal'Ed (Even Yizhaq) · גלעד (אבן יצחק) turnout 80.9% (310 of 383) Gimzo · גמזו turnout 77.8% (562 of 722) Gan Hadarom · גן הדרום turnout 84.2% (309 of 367) Gan Hashomeron · גן השומרון turnout 79.7% (551 of 691) Gan Hayyim · גן חיים turnout 79.4% (433 of 545) Gan Yoshiyya · גן יאשיה turnout 78.7% (580 of 737) Gan Ner · גן נר turnout 75.3% (1,635 of 2,170) Gan Soreq · גן שורק turnout 79.3% (218 of 275) Gan Shelomo · גן שלמה turnout 81.2% (367 of 452) Gan Shemu'El · גן שמואל turnout 78.7% (707 of 898) Gannot · גנות turnout 80.0% (300 of 375) Gannot Hadar · גנות הדר turnout 80.1% (632 of 789) Ganne Hadar · גני הדר turnout 81.5% (256 of 314) Ganne Tal · גני טל turnout 84.3% (435 of 516) Ganne Yohanan · גני יוחנן turnout 82.4% (418 of 507) Ganne Modi'In · גני מודיעין turnout 77.2% (1,762 of 2,281) Ganne Am · גני עם turnout 84.8% (190 of 224) Ga'Ash · געש turnout 82.2% (614 of 747) Ga'Ton · געתון turnout 74.7% (478 of 640) Gefen · גפן turnout 81.2% (225 of 277) Gerofit · גרופית turnout 60.3% (170 of 282) Geshur · גשור turnout 79.4% (239 of 301) Gesher · גשר turnout 70.6% (288 of 408) Gesher Haziw · גשר הזיו turnout 67.9% (933 of 1,374) Gat(Qibbuz) · גת (קיבוץ) turnout 72.8% (486 of 668) Gat Rimmon · גת רימון turnout 80.1% (157 of 196) Devora · דבורה turnout 71.3% (164 of 230) Dvir · דביר turnout 81.7% (655 of 802) Daverat · דברת turnout 74.0% (311 of 420) Deganya Alef · דגניה א turnout 74.4% (404 of 543) Deganya Bet · דגניה ב turnout 76.7% (476 of 621) Dovev · דובב turnout 74.9% (280 of 374) Dolev · דולב turnout 78.0% (736 of 944) Dor · דור turnout 85.9% (263 of 306) Dorot · דורות turnout 74.8% (474 of 634) Dahi · דחי turnout 75.6% (438 of 579) Dishon · דישון turnout 72.1% (235 of 326) Daliyya · דליה turnout 78.1% (572 of 732) Dalton · דלתון turnout 77.2% (559 of 724) Demeide · דמיידה turnout 88.4% (372 of 421) Dan · דן turnout 74.9% (462 of 617) Dafna · דפנה turnout 75.7% (620 of 819) Deqel · דקל turnout 69.9% (216 of 309) Derig'At · דריגאת turnout 83.3% (604 of 725) Haon · האון turnout 55.7% (93 of 167) Habonim · הבונים turnout 79.6% (317 of 398) Hagosherim · הגושרים turnout 70.9% (666 of 940) Hadar Am · הדר עם turnout 81.5% (480 of 589) Hodiyya · הודיה turnout 73.3% (401 of 547) Al-Hawashila · הוואשלה (שבט) turnout 82.9% (1,099 of 1,325) Al-Huzayyil · הוזייל (שבט) turnout 62.9% (571 of 908) Hosha'Aya · הושעיה turnout 76.3% (1,123 of 1,472) Hazorea · הזורע turnout 72.0% (669 of 929) Hazore'Im · הזורעים turnout 81.2% (584 of 719) Hahoterim · החותרים turnout 78.9% (517 of 655) Hayogev · היוגב turnout 84.2% (582 of 691) Hilla · הילה turnout 70.2% (361 of 514) Hama'Pil · המעפיל turnout 78.8% (590 of 749) Hasolelim · הסוללים turnout 80.0% (607 of 759) Haogen · העוגן turnout 77.5% (540 of 697) Har Adar · הר אדר turnout 78.3% (2,591 of 3,308) Har Gillo · הר גילה turnout 78.2% (901 of 1,152) Har Amasa · הר עמשא turnout 82.1% (133 of 162) Har'El · הראל turnout 63.9% (163 of 255) Harduf · הרדוף turnout 81.2% (428 of 527) Hararit · הררית turnout 75.2% (367 of 488) Wered Yeriho · ורד יריחו turnout 75.4% (212 of 281) Wardon · ורדון turnout 82.0% (164 of 200) Zavdi'El · זבדיאל turnout 90.9% (450 of 495) Zohar · זוהר turnout 86.6% (200 of 231) Ziqim · זיקים turnout 70.3% (600 of 853) Zetan · זיתן turnout 85.3% (687 of 805) Zekharya · זכריה turnout 79.7% (618 of 775) Zimrat · זמרת turnout 89.3% (407 of 456) Zanoah · זנוח turnout 79.7% (315 of 395) Zeru'A · זרועה turnout 82.5% (316 of 383) Zerahya · זרחיה turnout 84.4% (460 of 545) Khawaled · חואלד turnout 75.0% (433 of 577) Havazzelet Hasharon · חבצלת השרון turnout 67.4% (240 of 356) Hever · חבר turnout 79.4% (533 of 671) Hagor · חגור turnout 81.8% (624 of 763) Haggay · חגי turnout 78.0% (351 of 450) Hogla · חגלה turnout 82.1% (509 of 620) Had-Nes · חד-נס turnout 66.4% (475 of 715) Hadid · חדיד turnout 84.2% (585 of 695) Hulda · חולדה turnout 80.9% (702 of 868) Holit · חולית turnout 26.4% (43 of 163) Hulata · חולתה turnout 78.5% (457 of 582) Hosen · חוסן turnout 77.0% (678 of 880) Hussniyya · חוסנייה turnout 82.7% (553 of 669) Hofit · חופית turnout 77.2% (619 of 802) Huqoq · חוקוק turnout 70.6% (409 of 579) Hurfeish · חורפיש turnout 61.0% (3,157 of 5,179) Horeshim · חורשים turnout 72.6% (238 of 328) Hazon · חזון turnout 87.0% (235 of 270) Hibbat Ziyyon · חיבת ציון turnout 84.5% (536 of 634) Hinnanit · חיננית turnout 78.2% (842 of 1,077) Herut · חירות turnout 82.8% (837 of 1,011) Haluz · חלוץ turnout 70.0% (352 of 503) Helez · חלץ turnout 78.9% (325 of 412) Hamam · חמאם turnout 76.4% (964 of 1,262) Hemed · חמד turnout 83.9% (620 of 739) Hamadya · חמדיה turnout 73.9% (272 of 368) Hemdat · חמדת turnout 76.3% (167 of 219) Hamra · חמרה turnout 67.3% (113 of 168) Hanni'El · חניאל turnout 76.7% (526 of 686) Hanita · חניתה turnout 64.6% (494 of 765) Hannaton · חנתון turnout 71.8% (468 of 652) Haspin · חספין turnout 76.7% (785 of 1,024) Hafez Hayyim · חפץ חיים turnout 86.2% (361 of 419) Hefzi-Bah · חפצי-בה turnout 78.6% (501 of 637) Hazav · חצב turnout 83.2% (773 of 929) Hazeva · חצבה turnout 77.7% (477 of 614) Hazor-Ashdod · חצור-אשדוד turnout 71.1% (555 of 781) Hazerim · חצרים turnout 79.2% (676 of 853) Herev Le'Et · חרב לאת turnout 81.0% (506 of 625) Haruzim · חרוצים turnout 77.1% (486 of 630) Hermesh · חרמש turnout 70.0% (168 of 240) Harashim · חרשים turnout 81.0% (221 of 273) Hashmona'Im · חשמונאים turnout 75.4% (1,611 of 2,137) Tayibe(Baemeq) · טייבה (בעמק) turnout 79.6% (1,117 of 1,404) Tirat Yehuda · טירת יהודה turnout 83.2% (723 of 869) Tirat Zevi · טירת צבי turnout 77.1% (501 of 650) Tal Shahar · טל שחר turnout 81.6% (722 of 885) Tal-El · טל-אל turnout 78.8% (816 of 1,035) Telalim · טללים turnout 76.6% (397 of 518) Talmon · טלמון turnout 80.8% (2,568 of 3,180) Tamra (Yizre'El) · טמרה (יזרעאל) turnout 76.0% (924 of 1,216) Tene · טנא turnout 81.1% (488 of 602) Tefahot · טפחות turnout 81.4% (227 of 279) Yanuh-Jat · יאנוח-גת turnout 54.7% (2,872 of 5,251) Yevul · יבול turnout 74.4% (186 of 250) Yavne'El · יבנאל turnout 75.2% (2,179 of 2,898) Yagur · יגור turnout 70.2% (977 of 1,392) Yagel · יגל turnout 84.5% (555 of 657) Yad Binyamin · יד בנימין turnout 78.8% (2,229 of 2,829) Yad Hashemona · יד השמונה turnout 77.0% (151 of 196) Yad Hanna · יד חנה turnout 81.9% (564 of 689) Yad Mordekhay · יד מרדכי turnout 73.9% (563 of 762) Yad Natan · יד נתן turnout 76.5% (322 of 421) Yad Rambam · יד רמבם turnout 79.6% (720 of 905) Yahel · יהל turnout 64.7% (163 of 252) Yuval · יובל turnout 66.8% (387 of 579) Yuvallim · יובלים turnout 80.0% (849 of 1,061) Yodefat · יודפת turnout 80.0% (584 of 730) Yonatan · יונתן turnout 78.8% (421 of 534) Yoshivya · יושיביה turnout 84.8% (391 of 461) Yizre'El · יזרעאל turnout 65.2% (386 of 592) Yehi'Am · יחיעם turnout 72.1% (494 of 685) Yotvata · יטבתה turnout 63.0% (466 of 740) Yitav · ייטב turnout 63.2% (103 of 163) Yakhini · יכיני turnout 77.7% (426 of 548) Yanuv · ינוב turnout 80.1% (531 of 663) Yinnon · ינון turnout 80.0% (678 of 847) Yesud Hama'Ala · יסוד המעלה turnout 74.0% (1,038 of 1,402) Yesodot · יסודות turnout 91.5% (400 of 437) Yas'Ur · יסעור turnout 74.6% (477 of 639) Ya'Ad · יעד turnout 81.4% (561 of 689) Ye'Af · יעף turnout 84.6% (165 of 195) Ya'Ara · יערה turnout 75.6% (504 of 667) Yafit · יפית turnout 62.1% (121 of 195) Yif'At · יפעת turnout 77.0% (742 of 964) Yiftah · יפתח turnout 68.2% (404 of 592) Yizhar · יצהר turnout 81.2% (899 of 1,107) Yaziz · יציץ turnout 84.2% (505 of 600) Yaqum · יקום turnout 84.8% (520 of 613) Yaqir · יקיר turnout 80.4% (1,330 of 1,655) Yoqne'Am(Moshava) · יקנעם (מושבה) turnout 79.1% (860 of 1,087) Yir'On · יראון turnout 61.2% (227 of 371) Yardena · ירדנה turnout 79.0% (260 of 329) Yarhiv · ירחיב turnout 78.7% (652 of 828) Yarqona · ירקונה turnout 74.4% (236 of 317) Yesha · ישע turnout 73.1% (247 of 338) Yish'I · ישעי turnout 81.4% (477 of 586) Yashresh · ישרש turnout 79.3% (584 of 736) Yated · יתד turnout 79.6% (336 of 422) Kaokab Abu Al-Hija · כאוכב אבו אל-היגא turnout 84.6% (2,542 of 3,005) Kabri · כברי turnout 75.0% (697 of 929) Kaddita · כדיתה turnout 55.9% (81 of 145) Kokhav Hashahar · כוכב השחר turnout 81.4% (1,273 of 1,564) Kokhav Ya'Aqov · כוכב יעקב turnout 78.9% (1,825 of 2,313) Kokhav Mikha'El · כוכב מיכאל turnout 76.5% (631 of 825) Korazim · כורזים turnout 73.1% (293 of 401) Kahal · כחל turnout 83.1% (319 of 384) Kochlea · כחלה turnout 86.8% (256 of 295) Kissufim · כיסופים turnout 55.1% (162 of 294) Kishor · כישור turnout 41.2% (61 of 148) Kelil · כליל turnout 72.8% (534 of 734) Kallanit · כלנית turnout 86.3% (157 of 182) Kamane · כמאנה turnout 79.6% (998 of 1,253) Kemehin · כמהין turnout 71.1% (123 of 173) Kammon · כמון turnout 77.9% (498 of 639) Kanaf · כנף turnout 77.9% (318 of 408) Kinneret(Moshava) · כנרת (מושבה) turnout 75.4% (433 of 574) Kinneret(Qevuza) · כנרת (קבוצה) turnout 71.0% (491 of 692) Kesalon · כסלון turnout 80.9% (233 of 288) Ka'Abiyye-Tabbash-Hajajre · כעביה-טבאש-חגאגרה turnout 81.5% (3,611 of 4,431) Kefar Aviv · כפר אביב turnout 79.6% (456 of 573) Kefar Adummim · כפר אדומים turnout 75.5% (2,421 of 3,205) Kefar Uriyya · כפר אוריה turnout 78.1% (457 of 585) Kefar Ahim · כפר אחים turnout 81.3% (468 of 576) Kefar Bialik · כפר ביאליק turnout 77.4% (353 of 456) Kefar Bilu · כפר בילו turnout 82.4% (705 of 856) Kefar Blum · כפר בלום turnout 71.0% (554 of 780) Kefar Bin Nun · כפר בן נון turnout 79.3% (445 of 561) Kafar Bara · כפר ברא turnout 84.9% (2,428 of 2,860) Kefar Barukh · כפר ברוך turnout 78.6% (418 of 532) Kefar Gid'On · כפר גדעון turnout 83.5% (193 of 231) Kefar Gallim · כפר גלים turnout 58.4% (73 of 125) Kefar Glikson · כפר גליקסון turnout 74.7% (242 of 324) Kefar Gil'Adi · כפר גלעדי turnout 61.4% (392 of 638) Kefar Daniyyel · כפר דניאל turnout 75.5% (403 of 534) Kefar Haoranim · כפר האורנים turnout 78.0% (1,458 of 1,869) Kefar Hahoresh · כפר החורש turnout 78.7% (413 of 525) Kefar Hamakkabbi · כפר המכבי turnout 78.3% (300 of 383) Kefar Hanagid · כפר הנגיד turnout 83.3% (644 of 773) Kefar Hanasi · כפר הנשיא turnout 60.1% (448 of 746) Kefar Hess · כפר הס turnout 81.4% (909 of 1,117) Kefar Haro'E · כפר הראה turnout 79.9% (676 of 846) Kefar Harif · כפר הריף turnout 79.9% (508 of 636) Kefar Vitkin · כפר ויתקין turnout 78.1% (1,151 of 1,474) Kefar Warburg · כפר ורבורג turnout 80.4% (707 of 879) Kefar Weradim · כפר ורדים turnout 73.7% (3,601 of 4,886) Kefar Zetim · כפר זיתים turnout 79.3% (390 of 492) Kefar Habad · כפר חבד turnout 68.0% (3,193 of 4,699) Kefar Hoshen · כפר חושן turnout 75.3% (504 of 669) Kefar Hittim · כפר חיטים turnout 71.7% (360 of 502) Kefar Hayyim · כפר חיים turnout 82.9% (379 of 457) Kefar Hananya · כפר חנניה turnout 78.3% (432 of 552) Kefar Hasidim Alef · כפר חסידים א turnout 78.0% (432 of 554) Kefar Hasidim Bet · כפר חסידים ב turnout 74.2% (164 of 221) Kefar Haruv · כפר חרוב turnout 72.5% (340 of 469) Kefar Truman · כפר טרומן turnout 79.7% (467 of 586) Kefar Yedidya · כפר ידידיה turnout 78.7% (447 of 568) Kefar Yehoshua · כפר יהושע turnout 81.7% (774 of 947) Kefar Yehezqel · כפר יחזקאל turnout 81.8% (708 of 865) Kefar Ya'Bez · כפר יעבץ turnout 83.0% (468 of 564) Kafar Kama · כפר כמא turnout 60.2% (1,679 of 2,788) Kefar Monash · כפר מונש turnout 77.5% (519 of 670) Kefar Maymon · כפר מימון turnout 82.8% (457 of 552) Kefar Malal · כפר מלל turnout 83.7% (231 of 276) Kefar Menahem · כפר מנחם turnout 77.7% (837 of 1,077) Kefar Masaryk · כפר מסריק turnout 75.3% (498 of 661) Kafar Misr · כפר מצר turnout 82.8% (1,730 of 2,089) Kefar Mordekhay · כפר מרדכי turnout 79.3% (390 of 492) Kefar Netter · כפר נטר turnout 81.2% (608 of 749) Kefar Szold · כפר סאלד turnout 75.7% (406 of 536) Kefar Silver · כפר סילבר turnout 41.5% (39 of 94) Kefar Sirkin · כפר סירקין turnout 81.2% (859 of 1,058) Kefar Azza · כפר עזה turnout 34.2% (279 of 815) Kefar Ezyon · כפר עציון turnout 78.5% (497 of 633) Kefar Pines · כפר פינס turnout 84.8% (346 of 408) Kefar Kisch · כפר קיש turnout 76.8% (430 of 560) Kefar Rosh Haniqra · כפר ראש הנקרה turnout 71.6% (833 of 1,164) Kefar Rozenwald(Zarit) · כפר רוזנואלד (זרעית) turnout 74.2% (198 of 267) Kefar Ruppin · כפר רופין turnout 72.7% (330 of 454) Kefar Rut · כפר רות turnout 85.1% (143 of 168) Kefar Shammay · כפר שמאי turnout 80.1% (289 of 361) Kefar Shemu'El · כפר שמואל turnout 81.5% (537 of 659) Kefar Shemaryahu · כפר שמריהו turnout 71.0% (1,412 of 1,989) Kefar Tavor · כפר תבור turnout 77.4% (2,807 of 3,627) Kefar Tappuah · כפר תפוח turnout 75.6% (585 of 774) Karkom · כרכום turnout 74.8% (297 of 397) Kerem Beyavne · כרם ביבנה (ישיבה) turnout 80.9% (114 of 141) Kerem Ben Zimra · כרם בן זמרה turnout 73.4% (329 of 448) Kerem Maharal · כרם מהרל turnout 77.8% (576 of 740) Kerem Shalom · כרם שלום turnout 59.6% (106 of 178) Karme Yosef · כרמי יוסף turnout 82.5% (1,203 of 1,458) Karme Zur · כרמי צור turnout 78.7% (531 of 675) Karme Katif · כרמי קטיף turnout 82.8% (356 of 430) Karmiyya · כרמיה turnout 77.6% (418 of 539) Keramim · כרמים turnout 81.4% (241 of 296) Karmel · כרמל turnout 81.0% (294 of 363) Lavon · לבון turnout 80.2% (554 of 691) Lavi · לביא turnout 73.6% (424 of 576) Livnim · לבנים turnout 77.0% (312 of 405) Lahav · להב turnout 78.3% (450 of 575) Lahavot Habashan · להבות הבשן turnout 73.3% (551 of 752) Lahavot Haviva · להבות חביבה turnout 78.3% (605 of 773) Luzit · לוזית turnout 76.5% (439 of 574) Lohame Hageta'Ot · לוחמי הגיטאות turnout 82.1% (533 of 649) Lotem · לוטם turnout 77.5% (435 of 561) Lotan · לוטן turnout 63.9% (124 of 194) Liman · לימן turnout 77.2% (495 of 641) Lakhish · לכיש turnout 79.5% (516 of 649) Lappid · לפיד turnout 79.3% (1,410 of 1,777) Lappidot · לפידות turnout 81.2% (95 of 117) Ma'Or · מאור turnout 81.2% (943 of 1,161) Me'Ir Shefeya · מאיר שפיה turnout 46.9% (60 of 128) Mevo Betar · מבוא ביתר turnout 72.9% (553 of 759) Mevo Dotan · מבוא דותן turnout 80.6% (375 of 465) Mevo Horon · מבוא חורון turnout 84.1% (1,254 of 1,491) Mevo Hamma · מבוא חמה turnout 73.5% (328 of 446) Mevo Modi'Im · מבוא מודיעים turnout 60.0% (99 of 165) Mevo'Ot Yeriho · מבואות יריחו turnout 84.0% (142 of 169) Mabbu'Im · מבועים turnout 77.9% (708 of 909) Mivtahim · מבטחים turnout 72.3% (305 of 422) Mavqi'Im · מבקיעים turnout 79.4% (347 of 437) Majdal Shams · מגדל שמס turnout 40.2% (1,495 of 3,720) Megadim · מגדים turnout 79.3% (702 of 885) Migdal · מגדל turnout 72.6% (1,178 of 1,622) Migdal Oz · מגדל עוז turnout 70.9% (205 of 289) Migdalim · מגדלים turnout 82.0% (369 of 450) Megiddo · מגידו turnout 76.1% (572 of 752) Maggal · מגל turnout 81.7% (859 of 1,051) Magen · מגן turnout 70.6% (336 of 476) Magen Sha'Ul · מגן שאול turnout 79.0% (430 of 544) Magshimim · מגשימים turnout 83.3% (589 of 707) Midrakh Oz · מדרך עוז turnout 73.6% (451 of 613) Midreshet Ben Gurion · מדרשת בן גוריון turnout 70.9% (962 of 1,356) Moledet · מולדת turnout 77.1% (714 of 926) Moza Illit · מוצא עילית turnout 74.8% (969 of 1,296) Muqeible · מוקייבלה turnout 76.9% (2,352 of 3,058) Moran · מורן turnout 80.1% (309 of 386) Moreshet · מורשת turnout 77.1% (938 of 1,217) Mazor · מזור turnout 79.0% (696 of 881) Mizra · מזרע turnout 75.1% (545 of 726) Mazra'A · מזרעה turnout 83.7% (2,684 of 3,206) Mehola · מחולה turnout 81.0% (372 of 459) Mahane Hilla · מחנה הילה turnout 85.8% (97 of 113) Mahane Tali · מחנה טלי turnout 64.8% (92 of 142) Mahane Yehudit · מחנה יהודית turnout 78.9% (97 of 123) Mahane Yokheved · מחנה יוכבד turnout 54.5% (66 of 121) Mahane Yafa · מחנה יפה turnout 72.1% (165 of 229) Mahane Yattir · מחנה יתיר turnout 82.6% (100 of 121) Mahane Miryam · מחנה מרים turnout 82.2% (88 of 107) Mahane Tel Nof · מחנה תל נוף turnout 83.0% (151 of 182) Mahanayim · מחניים turnout 72.3% (449 of 621) Mahseya · מחסיה turnout 84.9% (298 of 351) Metula · מטולה turnout 53.6% (940 of 1,755) Matta · מטע turnout 78.3% (484 of 618) Me Ammi · מי עמי turnout 81.1% (232 of 286) Metav · מיטב turnout 79.5% (310 of 390) Meiser · מייסר turnout 76.2% (1,151 of 1,511) Mezar · מיצר turnout 85.4% (170 of 199) Merav · מירב turnout 77.0% (408 of 530) Meron · מירון turnout 54.2% (340 of 627) Meshar · מישר turnout 86.4% (438 of 507) Mekhora · מכורה turnout 74.0% (111 of 150) Makchul · מכחול turnout 88.5% (702 of 793) Mikhmoret · מכמורת turnout 74.1% (884 of 1,193) Mikhmannim · מכמנים turnout 79.9% (365 of 457) Mele'A · מלאה turnout 88.1% (244 of 277) Melilot · מלילות turnout 85.1% (268 of 315) Malkiyya · מלכיה turnout 59.0% (276 of 468) Menuha · מנוחה turnout 84.4% (374 of 443) Manof · מנוף turnout 74.4% (507 of 681) Manot · מנות turnout 80.3% (354 of 441) Menahemya · מנחמיה turnout 70.6% (689 of 976) Menara · מנרה turnout 60.6% (134 of 221) Manshiyyet Zabda · מנשית זבדה turnout 83.7% (864 of 1,032) Massad · מסד turnout 80.4% (344 of 428) Massada · מסדה turnout 69.8% (217 of 311) Mesillot · מסילות turnout 69.3% (298 of 430) Mesillat Ziyyon · מסילת ציון turnout 82.7% (613 of 741) Maslul · מסלול turnout 79.6% (507 of 637) Mas'Ade · מסעדה turnout 44.8% (580 of 1,294) Ma'Barot · מעברות turnout 77.7% (607 of 781) Ma'Galim · מעגלים turnout 81.6% (916 of 1,123) Ma'Agan · מעגן turnout 72.3% (248 of 343) Ma'Agan Mikha'El · מעגן מיכאל turnout 70.3% (1,281 of 1,823) Ma'Oz Hayyim · מעוז חיים turnout 65.1% (326 of 501) Ma'On · מעון turnout 79.9% (307 of 384) Me'Ona · מעונה turnout 74.7% (537 of 719) Mi'Elya · מעיליא turnout 80.3% (2,192 of 2,731) Ma'Yan Barukh · מעין ברוך turnout 66.1% (416 of 629) Ma'Yan Zevi · מעין צבי turnout 76.1% (548 of 720) Ma'Ale Efrayim · מעלה אפרים turnout 65.4% (837 of 1,279) Ma'Ale Gilboa · מעלה גלבוע turnout 80.7% (398 of 493) Ma'Ale Gamla · מעלה גמלא turnout 82.4% (355 of 431) Ma'Ale Hahamisha · מעלה החמישה turnout 75.2% (479 of 637) Ma'Ale Levona · מעלה לבונה turnout 81.1% (451 of 556) Ma'Ale Mikhmas · מעלה מכמש turnout 81.4% (1,095 of 1,346) Ma'Ale Amos · מעלה עמוס turnout 81.4% (552 of 678) Ma'Anit · מענית turnout 82.8% (553 of 668) Ma'As · מעש turnout 79.9% (547 of 685) Mefallesim · מפלסים turnout 73.8% (581 of 787) Mazzuva · מצובה turnout 67.5% (660 of 978) Mazliah · מצליח turnout 84.5% (792 of 937) Mizpa · מצפה turnout 79.8% (91 of 114) Mizpe Aviv · מצפה אביב turnout 80.9% (641 of 792) Mitspe Ilan · מצפה אילן turnout 73.1% (324 of 443) Mizpe Yeriho · מצפה יריחו turnout 78.3% (1,247 of 1,592) Mizpe Netofa · מצפה נטופה turnout 75.1% (540 of 719) Mizpe Ramon · מצפה רמון turnout 61.1% (2,458 of 4,024) Mizpe Shalem · מצפה שלם turnout 72.9% (124 of 170) Mezer · מצר turnout 75.6% (334 of 442) Miqwe Yisra'El · מקווה ישראל turnout 68.8% (88 of 128) Margaliyyot · מרגליות turnout 57.0% (203 of 356) Merom Golan · מרום גולן turnout 77.5% (505 of 652) Merhav Am · מרחב עם turnout 80.4% (258 of 321) Merhavya(Moshav) · מרחביה (מושב) turnout 78.7% (466 of 592) Merhavya(Qibbuz) · מרחביה (קיבוץ) turnout 74.4% (783 of 1,052) Merkaz Shappira · מרכז שפירא turnout 85.8% (1,690 of 1,970) Mash'Abbe Sade · משאבי שדה turnout 69.8% (335 of 480) Misgav Dov · משגב דב turnout 80.7% (452 of 560) Misgav Am · משגב עם turnout 65.3% (186 of 285) Massu'A · משואה turnout 75.8% (207 of 273) Massu'Ot Yizhaq · משואות יצחק turnout 84.1% (386 of 459) Maskiyyot · משכיות turnout 84.9% (129 of 152) Mishmar Ayyalon · משמר איילון turnout 76.8% (307 of 400) Mishmar Dawid · משמר דוד turnout 83.8% (763 of 910) Mishmar Hayarden · משמר הירדן turnout 79.2% (498 of 629) Mishmar Hanegev · משמר הנגב turnout 66.0% (594 of 900) Mishmar Haemeq · משמר העמק turnout 80.0% (782 of 977) Mishmar Hashiv'A · משמר השבעה turnout 79.0% (590 of 747) Mishmar Hasharon · משמר השרון turnout 73.1% (402 of 550) Mishmarot · משמרות turnout 82.6% (705 of 854) Mishmeret · משמרת turnout 80.3% (569 of 709) Mash'En · משען turnout 80.7% (589 of 730) Mattan · מתן turnout 80.2% (2,113 of 2,635) Mattat · מתת turnout 73.5% (139 of 189) Mattityahu · מתתיהו turnout 75.3% (447 of 594) Ne'Ot Golan · נאות גולן turnout 72.2% (394 of 546) Ne'Ot Hakikkar · נאות הכיכר turnout 71.1% (172 of 242) Ne'Ot Mordekhay · נאות מרדכי turnout 76.0% (427 of 562) Ne'Ot Smadar · נאות סמדר turnout 64.5% (178 of 276) Na'Ura · נאעורה turnout 84.6% (1,512 of 1,787) Nevatim · נבטים turnout 82.3% (682 of 829) Negba · נגבה turnout 70.4% (541 of 769) Negohot · נגוהות turnout 84.3% (290 of 344) Nehora · נהורה turnout 79.5% (750 of 943) Nahalal · נהלל turnout 78.3% (731 of 934) Nov · נוב turnout 75.8% (525 of 693) Nogah · נוגה turnout 77.3% (326 of 422) Neve Tsuf · נוה צוף turnout 79.3% (725 of 914) Nave · נווה turnout 77.2% (399 of 517) Newe Ur · נווה אור turnout 73.3% (266 of 363) Newe Ativ · נווה אטיב turnout 69.0% (140 of 203) Newe Ilan · נווה אילן turnout 73.0% (616 of 844) Newe Etan · נווה איתן turnout 70.1% (148 of 211) Newe Daniyyel · נווה דניאל turnout 76.4% (1,524 of 1,996) Newe Zohar · נווה זוהר turnout 46.3% (25 of 54) Newe Ziv · נווה זיו turnout 78.5% (590 of 752) Newe Yam · נווה ים turnout 83.5% (258 of 309) Newe Yamin · נווה ימין turnout 78.1% (751 of 961) Newe Yaraq · נווה ירק turnout 81.8% (771 of 943) Newe Mivtah · נווה מבטח turnout 78.3% (421 of 538) Newe Mikha'El · נווה מיכאל turnout 80.3% (432 of 538) Newe Shalom · נווה שלום turnout 81.8% (248 of 303) No'Am · נועם turnout 81.0% (273 of 337) Nof Ayyalon · נוף איילון turnout 82.8% (1,306 of 1,577) Nofim · נופים turnout 78.8% (699 of 887) Nofit · נופית turnout 79.1% (1,622 of 2,051) Nofekh · נופך turnout 84.9% (360 of 424) Noqedim · נוקדים turnout 77.4% (1,555 of 2,010) Nordiyya · נורדיה turnout 80.6% (1,238 of 1,536) Nurit · נורית turnout 83.0% (171 of 206) Nehusha · נחושה turnout 73.2% (744 of 1,016) Nahal Oz · נחל עוז turnout 68.9% (273 of 396) Nahala · נחלה turnout 84.6% (418 of 494) Nahali'El · נחליאל turnout 81.1% (421 of 519) Nehalim · נחלים turnout 81.5% (778 of 955) Naham · נחם turnout 78.6% (342 of 435) Nahsholim · נחשולים turnout 81.0% (451 of 557) Nahshon · נחשון turnout 74.0% (376 of 508) Nahshonim · נחשונים turnout 73.9% (291 of 394) Netu'A · נטועה turnout 71.1% (187 of 263) Natur · נטור turnout 72.2% (304 of 421) Neta · נטע turnout 81.4% (385 of 473) Neta'Im · נטעים turnout 79.9% (481 of 602) Nataf · נטף turnout 84.8% (330 of 389) Nein · ניין turnout 80.9% (1,259 of 1,557) Nili · נילי turnout 79.1% (1,215 of 1,536) Nizzan · ניצן turnout 80.3% (1,396 of 1,739) Nizzan B · ניצן ב turnout 72.9% (223 of 306) Nizzana (Qehilat Hinuh) · ניצנה (קהילת חינוך) turnout 31.5% (104 of 330) Nizzane Sinay · ניצני סיני turnout 73.5% (197 of 268) Nizzane Oz · ניצני עוז turnout 78.6% (618 of 786) Nizzanim · ניצנים turnout 78.9% (382 of 484) Nir Eliyyahu · ניר אליהו turnout 77.2% (376 of 487) Nir Banim · ניר בנים turnout 78.5% (478 of 609) Nir Gallim · ניר גלים turnout 78.8% (633 of 803) Nir Dawid (Tel Amal) · ניר דוד (תל עמל) turnout 76.7% (554 of 722) Nir Hen · ניר חן turnout 71.8% (315 of 439) Nir Yafe · ניר יפה turnout 74.6% (388 of 520) Nir Yizhaq · ניר יצחק turnout 70.9% (365 of 515) Nir Yisra'El · ניר ישראל turnout 79.5% (503 of 633) Nir Moshe · ניר משה turnout 71.9% (304 of 423) Nir Oz · ניר עוז turnout 25.2% (79 of 314) Nir Am · ניר עם turnout 70.7% (383 of 542) Nir Ezyon · ניר עציון turnout 75.3% (311 of 413) Nir Aqiva · ניר עקיבא turnout 75.7% (374 of 494) Nir Zevi · ניר צבי turnout 81.4% (743 of 913) Nirim · נירים turnout 71.6% (317 of 443) Nirit · נירית turnout 79.4% (710 of 894) Nes Harim · נס הרים turnout 77.7% (748 of 963) Nes Ammim · נס עמים turnout 77.6% (228 of 294) Ne'Urim · נעורים turnout 44.0% (66 of 150) Na'Ale · נעלה turnout 77.0% (1,524 of 1,979) Na'Ama · נעמה turnout 72.4% (144 of 199) Na'An · נען turnout 78.9% (1,134 of 1,437) An-Nasasira · נצאצרה (שבט) turnout 76.2% (218 of 286) Nezer Hazzani · נצר חזני turnout 86.5% (276 of 319) Nezer Sereni · נצר סרני turnout 81.8% (589 of 720) Netiv Hagedud · נתיב הגדוד turnout 69.9% (188 of 269) Netiv Halamed-He · נתיב הלה turnout 81.8% (446 of 545) Netiv Haasara · נתיב העשרה turnout 77.2% (685 of 887) Netiv Hashayyara · נתיב השיירה turnout 74.0% (305 of 412) Sajur · סאגור turnout 55.6% (1,910 of 3,434) Sasa · סאסא turnout 70.0% (289 of 413) Savyon · סביון turnout 72.6% (3,027 of 4,167) Segulla · סגולה turnout 79.8% (344 of 431) Sawa'Id(Hamriyye) · סואעד (חמירה) turnout 64.8% (138 of 213) Sulam · סולם turnout 78.4% (1,767 of 2,253) Suseya · סוסיה turnout 77.0% (649 of 843) Sufa · סופה turnout 62.3% (129 of 207) Sayyid · סייד (שבט) turnout 73.8% (718 of 973) Sallama · סלמה turnout 80.4% (2,189 of 2,724) Sal'It · סלעית turnout 80.4% (765 of 951) Samar · סמר turnout 59.8% (144 of 241) Sansana · סנסנה turnout 77.9% (363 of 466) Sa'Ad · סעד turnout 74.4% (531 of 714) Sa'Wa · סעוה turnout 82.0% (1,239 of 1,511) Sa'Ar · סער turnout 73.0% (558 of 764) Sappir · ספיר turnout 68.7% (265 of 386) Sitriyya · סתריה turnout 82.1% (683 of 832) Ghajar · עגר turnout 50.3% (1,030 of 2,047) Avdon · עבדון turnout 78.9% (442 of 560) Evron · עברון turnout 82.3% (622 of 756) Agur · עגור turnout 78.2% (254 of 325) Adi · עדי turnout 79.4% (1,167 of 1,470) Adanim · עדנים turnout 79.8% (253 of 317) Uza · עוזה turnout 84.6% (263 of 311) Uzeir · עוזייר turnout 77.6% (1,898 of 2,445) Olesh · עולש turnout 80.9% (654 of 808) Ofer · עופר turnout 83.8% (352 of 420) Ofra · עופרה turnout 76.3% (1,699 of 2,226) Ozem · עוצם turnout 87.3% (411 of 471) Al-'Ukbi · עוקבי (בנו עוקבה) turnout 78.7% (288 of 366) Ezer · עזר turnout 80.8% (471 of 583) Azri'El · עזריאל turnout 81.7% (537 of 657) Azarya · עזריה turnout 83.7% (698 of 834) Azriqam · עזריקם turnout 80.7% (783 of 970) Al-'Atawina · עטאוונה (שבט) turnout 40.2% (47 of 117) Ateret · עטרת turnout 83.9% (366 of 436) Iddan · עידן turnout 62.1% (261 of 420) Eilabun · עיילבון turnout 80.1% (3,571 of 4,459) Ayanot · עיינות turnout 30.9% (46 of 149) En Ayyala · עין איילה turnout 77.2% (669 of 867) Ein Al-Asad · עין אל-אסד turnout 58.6% (425 of 725) En Gev · עין גב turnout 69.2% (331 of 478) En Gedi · עין גדי turnout 66.6% (319 of 479) En Dor · עין דור turnout 68.3% (679 of 994) En Habesor · עין הבשור turnout 75.0% (668 of 891) En Hod · עין הוד turnout 76.7% (417 of 544) En Hahoresh · עין החורש turnout 78.5% (580 of 739) En Hamifraz · עין המפרץ turnout 76.0% (605 of 796) En Hanaziv · עין הנציב turnout 78.0% (396 of 508) En Haemeq · עין העמק turnout 81.7% (535 of 655) En Hashofet · עין השופט turnout 63.5% (604 of 951) En Hashelosha · עין השלושה turnout 61.8% (183 of 296) En Wered · עין ורד turnout 79.3% (951 of 1,199) En Ziwan · עין זיוון turnout 70.0% (264 of 377) Ein Hod · עין חוד turnout 81.7% (183 of 224) En Harod (Ihud) · עין חרוד (איחוד) turnout 78.1% (396 of 507) En Harod(Me'Uhad) · עין חרוד (מאוחד) turnout 75.0% (558 of 744) En Yahav · עין יהב turnout 75.4% (545 of 723) En Ya'Aqov · עין יעקב turnout 77.1% (658 of 853) En Karmel · עין כרמל turnout 78.2% (506 of 647) Ein Naqquba · עין נקובא turnout 74.4% (1,591 of 2,139) En Iron · עין עירון turnout 82.3% (354 of 430) En Zurim · עין צורים turnout 79.2% (415 of 524) Ein Qiniyye · עין קנייא turnout 46.4% (386 of 832) Ein Rafa · עין ראפה turnout 75.6% (632 of 836) En Shemer · עין שמר turnout 75.9% (562 of 740) En Sarid · עין שריד turnout 80.2% (941 of 1,173) En Tamar · עין תמר turnout 67.6% (119 of 176) Enat · עינת turnout 83.5% (588 of 704) Alumim · עלומים turnout 79.0% (294 of 372) Eli · עלי turnout 74.8% (2,041 of 2,727) Ale Zahav · עלי זהב turnout 85.0% (2,199 of 2,587) Alma · עלמה turnout 82.6% (517 of 626) Almon · עלמון turnout 76.4% (794 of 1,039) Amuqqa · עמוקה turnout 80.5% (124 of 154) Ammihay · עמיחי turnout 83.0% (146 of 176) Amminadav · עמינדב turnout 77.6% (496 of 639) Ammi'Ad · עמיעד turnout 71.4% (369 of 517) Ammi'Oz · עמיעוז turnout 74.4% (180 of 242) Ammiqam · עמיקם turnout 79.7% (470 of 590) Amir · עמיר turnout 72.3% (430 of 595) Immanu'El · עמנואל turnout 77.7% (2,621 of 3,374) Amqa · עמקה turnout 76.7% (507 of 661) Enav · ענב turnout 84.7% (558 of 659) Atsmon Segev · עצמון שגב turnout 78.1% (859 of 1,100) Aramsha · עראמשה turnout 73.6% (874 of 1,188) Arab Al Naim · ערב אל נעים turnout 69.5% (458 of 659) Arugot · ערוגות turnout 81.8% (578 of 707) Aseret · עשרת turnout 81.5% (695 of 853) Otni'El · עתניאל turnout 78.1% (446 of 571) Paran · פארן turnout 73.8% (335 of 454) Pedu'El · פדואל turnout 82.2% (1,069 of 1,300) Peduyim · פדויים turnout 80.4% (304 of 378) Pedaya · פדיה turnout 84.3% (503 of 597) Poriyya-Kefar Avoda · פוריה - כפר עבודה turnout 69.7% (221 of 317) Poriyya-Newe Oved · פוריה - נווה עובד turnout 74.0% (867 of 1,172) Poriyya Illit · פוריה עילית turnout 71.3% (757 of 1,062) Porat · פורת turnout 79.1% (794 of 1,004) Pattish · פטיש turnout 85.4% (608 of 712) Pelekh · פלך turnout 86.8% (125 of 144) Palmahim · פלמחים turnout 78.8% (516 of 655) Pene Hever · פני חבר turnout 77.4% (236 of 305) Pesagot · פסגות turnout 79.7% (1,023 of 1,283) Fassuta · פסוטה turnout 72.6% (2,042 of 2,811) Pa'Ame Tashaz · פעמי תשז turnout 81.5% (349 of 428) Peza'El · פצאל turnout 75.2% (218 of 290) Peqi'In (Buqei'A) · פקיעין (בוקייעה) turnout 70.0% (3,455 of 4,933) Peqi'In Hadasha · פקיעין חדשה turnout 83.5% (338 of 405) Parod · פרוד turnout 73.7% (362 of 491) Perazon · פרזון turnout 79.0% (244 of 309) Peri Gan · פרי גן turnout 76.4% (146 of 191) Petahya · פתחיה turnout 84.8% (541 of 638) Ze'Elim · צאלים turnout 73.8% (282 of 382) Zviyya · צביה turnout 76.0% (206 of 271) Ziv'On · צבעון turnout 80.1% (230 of 287) Zova · צובה turnout 66.3% (397 of 599) Zohar · צוחר turnout 74.1% (344 of 464) Zufim · צופים turnout 80.7% (1,531 of 1,897) Zofit · צופית turnout 77.2% (679 of 880) Zofar · צופר turnout 79.5% (299 of 376) Zuqi Yam · צוקי ים turnout 72.7% (152 of 209) Zuqim · צוקים turnout 73.8% (217 of 294) Zur Yizhaq · צור יצחק turnout 83.4% (3,886 of 4,659) Zur Moshe · צור משה turnout 80.2% (1,685 of 2,102) Zur Natan · צור נתן turnout 81.6% (199 of 244) Zuri'El · צוריאל turnout 80.6% (299 of 371) Zurit · צורית turnout 80.5% (617 of 766) Zippori · ציפורי turnout 74.1% (551 of 744) Zelafon · צלפון turnout 80.1% (551 of 688) Sandala · צנדלה turnout 71.7% (1,026 of 1,431) Zafriyya · צפריה turnout 84.1% (517 of 615) Zafririm · צפרירים turnout 77.7% (251 of 323) Zerufa · צרופה turnout 78.5% (621 of 791) Zor'A · צרעה turnout 71.0% (650 of 916) Kabbu'A · קבועה (שבט) turnout 86.6% (800 of 924) Qevuzat Yavne · קבוצת יבנה turnout 76.3% (453 of 594) Qedumim · קדומים turnout 78.9% (2,301 of 2,916) Qidmat Zevi · קדמת צבי turnout 78.4% (393 of 501) Qedar · קדר turnout 76.2% (868 of 1,139) Qidron · קדרון turnout 80.8% (1,025 of 1,269) Qaddarim · קדרים turnout 77.3% (198 of 256) Kudayrat As-Sani' · קודייראת א-צאנע(שבט) turnout 62.2% (1,061 of 1,707) Kawa'In · קוואעין (שבט) turnout 80.4% (487 of 606) Qomemiyyut · קוממיות turnout 62.0% (178 of 287) Qoranit · קורנית turnout 80.0% (565 of 706) Qetura · קטורה turnout 53.4% (253 of 474) Qelahim · קלחים turnout 77.2% (335 of 434) Qalya · קליה turnout 73.4% (281 of 383) Qela · קלע turnout 74.0% (276 of 373) Qazir · קציר turnout 71.8% (1,699 of 2,366) Qasr A-Sir · קצר א-סר turnout 92.6% (1,569 of 1,694) Qiryat Arba · קרית ארבע turnout 70.3% (3,653 of 5,196) Qiryat Ye'Arim · קרית יערים turnout 79.1% (3,126 of 3,952) Qiryat Netafim · קרית נטפים turnout 83.4% (576 of 691) Qiryat Anavim · קרית ענבים turnout 75.9% (311 of 410) Qeshet · קשת turnout 79.3% (407 of 513) Ras Al-Ein · ראס אל-עין turnout 85.4% (257 of 301) Ras Ali · ראס עלי turnout 83.1% (412 of 496) Rosh Pinna · ראש פינה turnout 74.6% (1,935 of 2,593) Rosh Zurim · ראש צורים turnout 80.3% (531 of 661) Revava · רבבה turnout 81.9% (1,483 of 1,811) Revadim · רבדים turnout 75.7% (517 of 683) Revivim · רביבים turnout 65.4% (466 of 713) Regba · רגבה turnout 78.9% (678 of 859) Regavim · רגבים turnout 75.8% (383 of 505) Rewaha · רווחה turnout 89.3% (374 of 419) Rewaya · רוויה turnout 76.4% (198 of 259) Ruhama · רוחמה turnout 71.4% (419 of 587) Rummane · רומאנה turnout 85.6% (782 of 914) Rumat Heib · רומת הייב turnout 70.3% (1,134 of 1,612) Ro'I · רועי turnout 74.0% (94 of 127) Rotem · רותם turnout 79.0% (132 of 167) Rehov · רחוב turnout 79.1% (302 of 382) Rehelim · רחלים turnout 86.3% (484 of 561) Reihaniyye · ריחאניה turnout 69.3% (690 of 995) Rehan · ריחן turnout 81.8% (260 of 318) Rimmonim · רימונים turnout 72.4% (359 of 496) Rinnatya · רינתיה turnout 80.3% (576 of 717) Ram-On · רם-און turnout 79.8% (586 of 734) Ramot · רמות turnout 81.2% (414 of 510) Ramot Hashavim · רמות השבים turnout 80.3% (1,053 of 1,311) Ramot Me'Ir · רמות מאיר turnout 75.5% (440 of 583) Ramot Menashe · רמות מנשה turnout 79.8% (855 of 1,071) Ramot Naftali · רמות נפתלי turnout 66.8% (326 of 488) Ramat Dawid · רמת דוד turnout 79.5% (353 of 444) Ramat Hakovesh · רמת הכובש turnout 78.9% (623 of 790) Ramat Hashofet · רמת השופט turnout 75.5% (658 of 872) Ramat Yohanan · רמת יוחנן turnout 74.4% (690 of 927) Ramat Magshimim · רמת מגשימים turnout 75.6% (411 of 544) Ramat Zevi · רמת צבי turnout 84.6% (434 of 513) Ramat Razi'El · רמת רזיאל turnout 71.6% (365 of 510) Ramat Rahel · רמת רחל turnout 78.8% (287 of 364) Rannen · רנן turnout 78.0% (373 of 478) Re'Im · רעים turnout 72.0% (283 of 393) Raqqefet · רקפת turnout 79.2% (636 of 803) Rishpon · רשפון turnout 82.0% (773 of 943) Reshafim · רשפים turnout 80.4% (604 of 751) Retamim · רתמים turnout 78.0% (301 of 386) She'Ar Yashuv · שאר ישוב turnout 65.1% (383 of 588) Shave Darom · שבי דרום turnout 89.1% (261 of 293) Shave Ziyyon · שבי ציון turnout 72.6% (765 of 1,053) Shave Shomeron · שבי שומרון turnout 78.4% (559 of 713) Sede Ilan · שדה אילן turnout 82.9% (408 of 492) Sede Eliyyahu · שדה אליהו turnout 63.2% (413 of 653) Sede Eli'Ezer · שדה אליעזר turnout 75.4% (537 of 712) Sede Boqer · שדה בוקר turnout 72.0% (335 of 465) Sede Dawid · שדה דוד turnout 79.2% (369 of 466) Sede Warburg · שדה ורבורג turnout 79.8% (842 of 1,055) Sede Yo'Av · שדה יואב turnout 78.1% (336 of 430) Sede Ya'Aqov · שדה יעקב turnout 78.4% (575 of 733) Sede Yizhaq · שדה יצחק turnout 82.3% (386 of 469) Sede Moshe · שדה משה turnout 80.9% (347 of 429) Sede Nahum · שדה נחום turnout 79.0% (682 of 863) Sede Nehemya · שדה נחמיה turnout 73.2% (636 of 869) Sede Nizzan · שדה ניצן turnout 64.8% (272 of 420) Sede Uzziyyahu · שדה עוזיהו turnout 86.6% (875 of 1,010) Sede Zevi · שדה צבי turnout 75.6% (381 of 504) Sedot Yam · שדות ים turnout 83.4% (664 of 796) Sedot Mikha · שדות מיכה turnout 77.5% (200 of 258) Sede Avraham · שדי אברהם turnout 72.4% (215 of 297) Sede Hemed · שדי חמד turnout 79.2% (633 of 799) Sede Terumot · שדי תרומות turnout 79.4% (347 of 437) Shedema · שדמה turnout 77.1% (317 of 411) Shadmot Devora · שדמות דבורה turnout 79.8% (462 of 579) Shadmot Mehola · שדמות מחולה turnout 78.6% (405 of 515) Sho'Eva · שואבה turnout 76.9% (346 of 450) Shuva · שובה turnout 79.3% (417 of 526) Shoval · שובל turnout 77.5% (536 of 692) Shomera · שומרה turnout 70.6% (219 of 310) Shomeriyya · שומריה turnout 80.6% (353 of 438) Shoqeda · שוקדה turnout 76.5% (303 of 396) Shoresh · שורש turnout 76.5% (802 of 1,048) Shorashim · שורשים turnout 77.9% (426 of 547) Shoshannat Haamaqim · שושנת העמקים turnout 74.6% (323 of 433) Shezor · שזור turnout 84.1% (238 of 283) Shahar · שחר turnout 75.8% (408 of 538) Shaharut · שחרות turnout 62.4% (93 of 149) Shibbolim · שיבולים turnout 81.1% (258 of 318) Sheikh Dannun · שייח דנון turnout 84.2% (1,921 of 2,281) Shilo · שילה turnout 79.9% (2,399 of 3,004) Shilat · שילת turnout 82.5% (485 of 588) Shekhanya · שכניה turnout 76.6% (474 of 619) Shalwa · שלווה turnout 85.8% (398 of 464) Sheluhot · שלוחות turnout 73.3% (286 of 390) Shlomit · שלומית turnout 90.8% (197 of 217) Shamir · שמיר turnout 74.3% (556 of 748) Shim'A · שמעה turnout 76.0% (294 of 387) Shamerat · שמרת turnout 76.5% (390 of 510) Shimshit · שמשית turnout 75.5% (1,523 of 2,016) Shani · שני turnout 70.4% (267 of 379) Senir · שניר turnout 74.8% (412 of 551) Sha'Al · שעל turnout 82.5% (235 of 285) Sha'Alvim · שעלבים turnout 80.4% (729 of 907) Sha'Ar Efrayim · שער אפרים turnout 78.4% (1,144 of 1,460) Sha'Ar Hagolan · שער הגולן turnout 77.8% (392 of 504) Sha'Ar Haamaqim · שער העמקים turnout 79.4% (486 of 612) Sha'Ar Menashe · שער מנשה turnout 14.2% (15 of 106) Shefayim · שפיים turnout 81.6% (923 of 1,131) Shafir · שפיר turnout 81.4% (503 of 618) Shefer · שפר turnout 79.8% (272 of 341) Shaqed · שקד turnout 74.8% (555 of 742) Sheqef · שקף turnout 85.5% (296 of 346) Sharona · שרונה turnout 83.4% (402 of 482) Sarigim (Li-On) · שריגים (לי-און) turnout 75.4% (648 of 859) Sarid · שריד turnout 72.4% (597 of 825) Sharsheret · שרשרת turnout 82.5% (245 of 297) Shetula · שתולה turnout 68.6% (179 of 261) Shetulim · שתולים turnout 80.7% (1,182 of 1,465) Te'Ashur · תאשור turnout 77.2% (254 of 329) Tidhar · תדהר turnout 79.8% (376 of 471) Tuval · תובל turnout 66.8% (246 of 368) Tomer · תומר turnout 80.6% (199 of 247) Tushiyya · תושיה turnout 81.7% (343 of 420) Timmorim · תימורים turnout 78.6% (475 of 604) Tirosh · תירוש turnout 77.2% (250 of 324) Tel Yosef · תל יוסף turnout 79.0% (339 of 429) Tel Yizhaq · תל יצחק turnout 83.7% (621 of 742) Tel Adashim · תל עדשים turnout 79.1% (745 of 942) Tel Tsiyon · תל ציון turnout 83.0% (2,791 of 3,361) Tel Qazir · תל קציר turnout 74.5% (309 of 415) Tel Te'Omim · תל תאומים turnout 80.7% (335 of 415) Telem · תלם turnout 78.4% (268 of 342) Talme Eliyyahu · תלמי אליהו turnout 69.3% (158 of 228) Talme El'Azar · תלמי אלעזר turnout 82.0% (575 of 701) Talme Bilu · תלמי בילו turnout 81.5% (300 of 368) Talme Yosef · תלמי יוסף turnout 64.2% (183 of 285) Talme Yehi'El · תלמי יחיאל turnout 76.7% (513 of 669) Talme Yafe · תלמי יפה turnout 80.6% (436 of 541) Telamim · תלמים turnout 82.5% (494 of 599) Timrat · תמרת turnout 83.9% (1,066 of 1,270) Tenuvot · תנובות turnout 81.7% (533 of 652) Ta'Oz · תעוז turnout 85.0% (367 of 432) Tifrah · תפרח turnout 87.2% (1,049 of 1,203) Tequma · תקומה turnout 81.8% (468 of 572) Teqoa · תקוע turnout 77.1% (2,144 of 2,782) Tarabin As-Sani' · תראבין א-צאנע (שבט) turnout 28.2% (186 of 660) Tarabin As-Sani · תראבין א-צאנע(ישוב) turnout 74.1% (582 of 785) Tarum · תרום turnout 80.8% (553 of 684) West Bank Gaza Golan E. Jerusalem LebanonSyriaJordanEgyptMediterranean
  • Palestinian territories (occupied since 1967). East Jerusalem: annexed by Israel (Jerusalem Law, 1980); the annexation is not recognised by the UN.
  • Golan Heights: occupied from Syria in 1967; Israeli annexation (1981) not recognised by the UN; recognised by the United States (2019).
  • 1949 Armistice (Green) Line.

Turnout by locality, 2026 · darker is lower · Natural Earth (public domain)

The twenty largest localities

Cities,
first place.

Locality Electors Turnout First Second
Tel Aviv - Yafo תל אביב - יפו 473,868 65.4% Yashar 27.4%The Democrats 21.3%
Jerusalem ירושלים 455,862 66.0% United Torah Judaism 23.3%Likud 16.9%
Haifa חיפה 267,725 61.9% Yashar 22.3%Likud 18.2%
Rishon Leziyyon ראשון לציון 223,020 71.7% Likud 29.4%Yashar 24.0%
Netanya נתניה 214,856 60.6% Likud 35.5%Yashar 15.4%
Petah Tiqwa פתח תקווה 206,499 73.0% Likud 25.4%Yashar 18.7%
Ashdod אשדוד 186,687 68.5% Likud 30.2%United Torah Judaism 12.4%
Be'Er Sheva באר שבע 171,623 66.9% Likud 39.2%Yashar 12.7%
Holon חולון 161,840 69.0% Likud 32.7%Yashar 20.7%
Ramat Gan רמת גן 149,635 71.2% Yashar 28.8%Together 18.2%
Ashqelon אשקלון 137,440 68.9% Likud 39.6%Yisrael Beiteinu 11.8%
Bat Yam בת ים 129,754 55.2% Likud 33.5%Yashar 17.5%
Bene Beraq בני ברק 126,100 77.7% United Torah Judaism 60.4%Shas 25.2%
Rehovot רחובות 118,062 73.4% Likud 24.4%Yashar 20.4%
Bet Shemesh בית שמש 97,124 67.8% United Torah Judaism 41.0%Shas 15.8%
Herzliyya הרצליה 96,812 71.4% Yashar 34.3%Likud 17.9%
Hadera חדרה 84,925 69.1% Likud 35.7%Yashar 18.0%
Kefar Sava כפר סבא 84,325 74.8% Yashar 30.0%Likud 18.5%
Modi'In-Makkabbim-Re'Ut מודיעין-מכבים-רעות 80,113 79.1% Yashar 26.3%Together 18.6%
Ra'Annana רעננה 75,107 71.3% Yashar 26.5%Together 20.6%

Leading list nationwide by number of localities won: Yashar 527 · Likud 300 · Religious Zionism–Zehut 148 · The Democrats 72 · Joint List 67.

Local government · 27 February 2024

Mayors and councils,
on another ballot.

Municipalities, local councils and regional councils elect a head and a council every five years, on the same day nationwide. The 2024 round was due on 31 October 2023. Postponed after 7 October 2023: first to 30 January 2024, then to 27 February 2024; in evacuated localities near Gaza and the northern border voting was held later (19 November 2024 and 18 February 2025). A mayor needs 40% of the valid vote to win in the first round; run-offs were held on 10 March 2024. Turnout was about 53.9% (Israel Democracy Institute, via Wikipedia). Permanent residents who are not citizens, among them most Palestinian residents of East Jerusalem, may vote in municipal elections.

  • Jerusalem · first round Moshe Lion 81.1% Source ↗
  • Tel Aviv-Yafo · first round Ron Huldai 51.7% Source ↗
  • Haifa · run-off Yona Yahav 62.6% Source ↗

The next regular local elections are due on 7 November 2028. Third Tuesday of Heshvan, five years after the previous regular election (first Tuesday if the preceding Hebrew year was a leap year).